ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10695070
nr 1069 5070
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), 16/25, signed. - 58, subject: 31x71,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), 16/25, signerad. - 58, motivet: 31x71
800
SEK 1200
Monday November 14 2016
at 19:49:45
1.000 kr
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 14
50/60-tal
Read more about 50/60-tal
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén